Problems registering at AoCZone?
You can try resending activation email. If that doesnt work you can send an email here. If you forgot your password click here.
 Main Menu

 ForumsSearch »

 SY Nations Cup 2017

 Escape Gaming

 AoC Recorded Games

 AoE2HD Recorded Games

 AoFE Recorded Games

 Major Past Tournaments

 Auto downloadedFind »

 Users currently online
Staff (2)
Members (37)
»  _MbL_
»  BacT
»  ebbu
»  Flow
»  Gango
»  LB10
»  Poxo
»  Suco_
»  sysen
Guests (170)

 AoC Clans Add yours »

 Links

 Ads

SY China Nations Cup II: Final Group Stage

Moderators:  Voobly,  RacerFXX

Advertisement from Google 
 

SY China Nations Cup II: Final Group Stage

Postby  Voobly » Mon Aug 17, 2015 10:29 pm

Image

SY(China) Nations Cup II - Group A
Nation Points
China A X 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 15-1st
Finland A 0:3 X 3:1 3:1 3:0 3:0 12-2nd
China D 0:3 1:3 X 2:3 3:0 3:1 9-4th
USA A 0:3 1:3 3:2 X 3:0 3:2 10-3rd
Poland 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 X 3:2 3
Russia 0:3 0:3 1:3 2:3 2:3 X 5
.










.
SY(China) Nations Cup II - Group B
Nation Points
Brazil A X 3:0 3:0 1:3 3:0 3:0 13-1st
China C 0:3 X 3:2 3:1 3:0 3:0 12-2nd
Mexico B 0:3 2:3 X 3:2 3:0 0:0 8-4th
Germany A 3:1 1:3 2:3 X 3:0 3:1 12-3rd
France A 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 X 0:3 0
Vietnam B 0:3 0:3 0:0 1:3 3:0 X 4
.










.
SY(China) Nations Cup II - Group C
Nation Points
Argentina A X 3:0 1:3 3:1 3:0 3:1 13-2nd
China B 0:3 X 1:3 3:0 3:1 3:0 10-3rd
Norway A 3:1 3:1 X 2:3 3:1 3:1 14-1st
Czech A 1:3 0:3 3:2 X 0:3 3:0 7
Japan A 0:3 1:3 1:3 3:0 X 3:1 8-4th
Brazil C 1:3 0:3 1:3 0:3 1:3 X 3
.










.
SY(China) Nations Cup II - Group D
Nation Points
Brazil B X 1:3 3:2 3:1 3:0 3:0 13-2nd
Canada 3:1 X 3:2 3:0 3:0 3:0 15-1st
Vietnam A 2:3 2:3 X 3:1 3:0 3:0 13-3rd
HongKong 1:3 0:3 1:3 X 3:0 3:0 8-4th
Argentina B 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 X 0:3 0
Turkey B 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 3:0 X 3
.










.



Qualification criteria

4 x 1st Place
4 x 2nd Place
4 x 3rd Place
4 x 4th Place

Image

Clicking on a result will take you to the respective Recorded Game thread!

Group A Scheduled Games Bo5

Round 1: 13 - 19th July

.(china) China A 3:0 Russia (russia)
(finland) Finland 3:0 Poland (poland)
(china) China D 2:3 USA A (usa)


Round 2: 20 - 26th July

.(china) China A 3:0 Poland (poland)
(finland) Finland A 3:1 China D (china)
(usa) USA A 3:2 Russia (russia)


Round 3: 27 - 02nd August

.(china) China A 3:0 USA A (usa)
(finland) Finland A 3:0 Russia (russia)
(china) China D 3:0 Poland (poland)


Round 4: 03 - 09th August

.(china) China A 3:0 China D (china)
(finland) Finland A 3:1 USA A (usa)
(poland) Poland 3:2 Russia (russia)


Round 5: 10 - 16th August

.(china) China A 3:0 Finland A (finland)
(china) China D 3:1 Russia (russia)
(usa) USA A 3:0 (AW) Poland (poland)


Group B Scheduled Games Bo5

Round 1: 13 - 19th July

.(brazil) Brazil A 3:0 Vietnam B (vietnam)
(china) China C 3:0 France A (france)
(mexico) Mexico B 3:2 Germany A (germany)


Round 2: 20 - 26th July

.(brazil) Brazil A 3:0 France A (france)
(china) China C 3:2 Mexico B (mexico)
(germany) Germany A 3:1 Vietnam B (vietnam)


Round 3: 27 - 02nd August

.(brazil) Brazil A 1:3 Germany A (germany)
(china) China C 3:0 Vietnam B (vietnam)
(mexico) Mexico B AW:0 France A (france)


Round 4: 03 - 09th August

.(brazil) Brazil A 3:0 Mexico B (mexico)
(china) China C 3:1 Germany A (germany)
(france) France A 0:AW Vietnam B (vietnam)


Round 5: 10 - 16th August

.(brazil) Brazil A 3:0 China C (china)
(mexico) Mexico B 0:0 Vietnam B (vietnam)
(germany) Germany A 0:AW France A (france)


Group C Scheduled Games Bo5

Round 1: 13 - 19th July

.(argentina) Argentina A 3:1 Brazil C (brazil)
(china) China B 3:1 Japan A (japan)
(norway) Norway A 2:3 Czech A (czech)


Round 2: 20 - 26th July

.(argentina) Argentina A 3:0 Japan A (japan)
(china) China B 1:3 Norway A (norway)
(czech) Czech A 3:0 Brazil C (brazil)


Round 3: 27 - 02nd August

.(argentina) Argentina A 3:1 Czech A (czech)
(china) China B 3:0 Brazil C (brazil)
(norway) Norway A 3:1 Japan A (japan)


Round 4: 03 - 09th August

.(argentina) Argentina A 1:3 Norway A (norway)
(china) China B 3:0 Czech A (czech)
(japan) Japan A 3:1 Brazil C (brazil)


Round 5: 10 - 16th August

.(argentina) Argentina A 3:0 China B (china)
(norway) Norway A 3:1 Brazil C (brazil)
(czech) Czech A 0:3 Japan A (japan)


Group D Scheduled Games Bo5

Round 1: 13 - 19th July

.(brazil) Brazil B 3:0 Turkey B (turkey)
(canada) Canada 3:0 Argentina B (argentina)
(vietnam) Vietnam A 3:1 Hong Kong (hong kong)


Round 2: 20 - 26th July

.(brazil) Brazil B AW:0 Argentina B (argentina)
(canada) Canada 3:2 Vietnam A (vietnam)
(hong kong) Hong Kong 3:0 Turkey B (turkey)


Round 3: 27 - 02nd August

.(brazil) Brazil B 3:1 Hong Kong (hong kong)
(canada) Canada AW:0 Turkey B (turkey)
(vietnam) Vietnam A AW:0 Argentina B (argentina)


Round 4: 03 - 09th August

.(brazil) Brazil B 3:2 Vietnam A (vietnam)
(canada) Canada 3:0 Hong Kong (hong kong)
(argentina) Argentina B 0:AW Turkey B (turkey)


Round 5: 10 - 16th August

.(brazil) Brazil B 1:3 Canada (canada)
(vietnam) Vietnam A AW:0 Turkey B (turkey)
(hong kong) Hong Kong AW:0 Argentina B (argentina)
Twitch: http://www.twitch.tv/VooblyOfficial
Youtube: https://www.youtube.com/VooblyOfficial
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/VooblyOfficial
User avatar
 Voobly
 
Posts: 1068
Joined: Nov 07, 2013
 
 
 

Return to Brackets

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest

Legend: Global moderators, News posters, Tournament moderators